Amherst Regional Middle School

Ultimate Frisbee

 

Team Rosters

return to the ARMS Ultimate Home Page


2002 7th Grade

David Baecher
Jeremy Bancroft-Brown
Sarah Blatchly
Ben Blumberg
Jesse Boomsma-Gold
Kate Campbell-Strauss
Kellen Corkill
Ana Curcija
Damien Fenske-Corbiere
Charlie Forray
Micah Franzman
Matt Guild
Sasha Gulick-Sherrill
Matt Hart
Ellis Heyer
Michelle Huber
Veronica Johnston
Eli Keene
Sophie Kolchin-Miller
Colin Kuusisto
Jenny Lindsey
James Mawson
Adrian Meck
Ally Miseph
Kevin Morgan-Rothschild
Rosa Neff
Danny Ostendorf
Matt Paulin
Daria Pause
Patrick Roberts
Joe Russell
Milo Ryerson
Colin Shea
Varun Shetty
Gabe Stanek
Jasmina Stritof
Chris Tourloukis
Hannah Tuominen
Gajji Vamathevan
Russell Wallack
Ethan Wilfong
 

2002 8th Grade

Molly Armstrong
Jeremiah Berlin
Kevin Bernotas
Brian Cox
Michael Droy
Christian Foster
Julie Greene
Shayla Hazard
Andrew Hollingworth *
Benjamin Howard
Sam Kanner *
Daniel Kasal
Meaghan Lass
Tamarah Lindsay-Brandford
Blake Marcus
Ian McGeoch
Chelsea Murphy *
Jonah Okun
Hilary Piech
Corey Sharken
Robin Stewart
Josh Tetenbaum
Bryce Van Cleef

go to top of page


2001 7th Grade

2001 8th Grade

go to top of page


2000 7th Grade

2000 8th Grade

go to top of page


1999 7th Grade

go to top of page


1999 8th Grade

go to top of page


1998

go to top of page


1997

Adler, Brian
Berman, Anna
Buchanin, Andy
Crafts, Tito
Forray, Zack
Greenspan, Joel
Grigoryena, Maria
Hazzard-Watkins, Jesse
Henschel-Ludwig, Tobin *
Holzberg-Pill, Shoshana
Karlin, Dan
Kassis, Lael
Kiefer, Zoe
Kim, Hanna
Lesser, Rachel
Mazer, Alma
McLaughlin, Tyler
Newsted, Lesleyanne
Pearson-Pomerantz, Ethan
Pistrang, David *
Rubin, Aaron *
Shea-O'Connell, Alison
Shinner, Andrew
Trafford, Rachel
Vigeland, Anna
Wick, Michael
Witholt, Thomas

go to top of page


1996

Adler, Brian
Forray, Zack
Harlow, Luke
Henschel-Ludwig, Tobin
Maczka, Evan
Olevsky, Jaron
Peterfreund, Sean *
Pistrang, David *
Reif, Gabe
Robison, Isaiah
Rogers, Brian
Roth-Howe, Evan
Rothenberg, Jeffrey
Rubin, Aaron
Russett, Bryan
Seelig, David
Simmons, Zephyr
Spencer, Hannah
Teagno, Andrew
Vernon-Jones, Andy
Wheeler, Whit
Witholt, Thomas
Zimmerman, Heidi

go to top of page


1995

Calhoun, Alex
Dong, Jie
Eisenstein, Dan
Gosselin, Gabrielle
Harlow, Luke
Hirschkorn, Jules
Mazor, Jon
Miller, Elijah
Muldoon, Ryan
Myers, Ben
Nop, Saray
Ozereko, John
Peterfreund, Sean
Pistrang, David
Reif, Gabe
Rosen, James
Roth-Howe, Evan
Rothenberg, Jeffrey
Seelig, David
Teagno, Andrew
Tolson, Elena
Utgoff, Naomi
Weyl, Kim
Wojcicki, Michael
Wyatt-Greene, Benjamin

go to top of page


1994

Bloomkatz, Josh
Calhoun, Alex
Dong, Jie
Eisenstein, Jake
Ellis, Mike
Feldman, Josh
Garfield, Shuah
Goldstein, Nathan
Lambdin, Matt
Liang, Li
Muldoon, Ryan
Nugent, Josh
Peterfreund, Sean
Rosen, James
Shamey, Matt
Tolson, Paco
Wilson, Sam
Worth, Dan

go to top of page


this page last updated by Jim Pistrang

on April 2, 2002